Category: 
Sort by: 

Agrue, Susan Assitant Principal
Strope, Laurie Principal

Ackerson, Olivia 3rd Grade Teacher
Adams, Kimberly 5th Grade Teacher
Alphin, Katherine 4th Grade Teacher
Appelson, Alyssa 4th Grade Teacher
Castro, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Davis, Dana Visual Arts Teacher
Day, Pamela Music
Domhoff, Rebecca 3rd Grade Teacher
Dumas, Ginnovia 5th Grade Teacher
Elliote, Beth Exceptional Children
Fernandez, Jeannine Science
Field, Marianne 5th Grade Teacher
Gray, Lucretia Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Hardison, Kelsey 3rd Grade Teacher
Hardy, Jennifer Instructional Coach
Hawkins, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Hill, Nola Exceptional Children
Jarman, Evan Physical Education
Justice, Crystal 4th Grade Teacher
Kelly, Catherine 5th grade
Leonard, Colleen 4th Grade Teacher
Mason, Jill 5th Grade Teacher
McCausland, Katherine EC Teacher
McKinney, Amanda 5th Grade Teacher
Mikalunas, Amanda 5th Grade Teacher
Miller, Laura 3rd Grade Teacher
Moody, Melinda Reading Specialist
Orr, James 4th Grade Teacher
Pollock, Harry 5th Grade Teacher
Prendiville, Amanda 3rd Grade Teacher
Reyer, Shea AIG Specialist
Rysewyk, Tiffany 4th Grade Teacher
Sekeres, Kaitlin 3rd Grade Teacher
Sekeres, Laurie 4th Grade Teacher
South, Kathryn 3rd grade Teacher
Strope, Laurie Principal
Tasker, Cheryl Spanish Teacher
Teetsel, Lindy 3rd Grade Teacher
Whaley, Jennifer Media Center Coordinator
Williams, Belinda 3rd Grade Teacher

Allen-Leonard, Carla Data Manager
Baker, Sarah EC Teacher Assistant
Craft-Parker, Melissa Teacher Assistant
Gholson, Kristen Speech
Gittings, Terri Teacher Assistant
Gray, Lucretia Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Hardy, Jennifer Instructional Coach
Hoffman, Dobie Head Custodian
Kemp, Calation Custodian
Manghane, Yolanda Secretary/Treasurer
Masters, Pamela Computer Lab Teacher Assistant
Metts, Karen Teacher Assistant
Morgan, Laura Custodian
Norris, Anita Custodian
Savage, Christina Guidance Counselor
Varner, Joy EC Teacher Assistant
Whitehurst, Landon Teacher Assistant
Zedek, Kimberly Receptionist