Category: 
Sort by: 

Ervin, Leanne Principal
Stitz, Molly Assistant Principal
Manghane, Yolanda Secretary/Treasurer
Allen-Leonard, Carla Data Manager
Zedek, Kimberly Receptionist

Ackerson, Olivia 3rd Grade Teacher
Adams, Kimberly 5th Grade Teacher
Alphin, Katherine 4th Grade Teacher
Appelson, Alyssa 4th Grade Teacher
Castro, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Davis, Dana Visual Arts Teacher
Day, Pamela Music
Domhoff, Rebecca 3rd Grade Teacher
Doss, Katherine 3rd Grade Teacher
Dumas, Ginnovia 5th Grade Teacher
Elliote, Beth Exceptional Children
Elmore, Paige Exceptional Children
Ervin, Leanne Principal
Fernandez, Jeannine Science
Field, Marianne 5th Grade Teacher
Gray, Lucretia Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Hardison, Kelsey 3rd Grade Teacher
Hill, Nola Exceptional Children
Houston, Jennifer 4th Grade Teacher
James, Patti 4th Grade Teacher
Jarman, Evan Physical Education
Justice, Crystal 4th Grade Teacher
Lelonek, Victoria Exceptional Children
Leonard, Colleen 4th Grade Teacher
Mason, Jill 5th Grade Teacher
McCausland, Katherine EC Teacher
McIntyre, Tracy 5th Grade Teacher
McKinney, Amanda 5th Grade Teacher
Miller, Laura 3rd Grade Teacher
Moody, Melinda Reading Specialist
Orr, James 4th Grade Teacher
Pollock, Harry 5th Grade Teacher
Prendiville, Amanda 3rd Grade Teacher
Reyer, Shea AIG Specialist
Rysewyk, Tiffany 4th Grade Teacher
Sekeres, Kaitlin 3rd Grade Teacher
Sekeres, Laurie 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Jamie 5th Grade Teacher
South, Kathryn 3rd grade Teacher
Tasker, Cheryl Spanish Teacher
Teetsel, Lindy 3rd Grade Teacher
Whaley, Jennifer Media Center Coordinator
Williams, Belinda 3rd Grade Teacher
Workman, Brandi 5th grade Teacher

Appleyard, Carol Instructional Coach
Baker, Sarah EC Teacher Assistant
Carberry, Kim EC Instructional Coach
Craft-Parker, Melissa Teacher Assistant
Gittings, Terri Teacher Assistant
Gray, Lucretia Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Hoffman, Dobie Head Custodian
Kasich, Lindsey EC Teacher Assistant
Kemp, Calation Custodian
Masters, Pamela Computer Lab Teacher Assistant
Metts, Karen Teacher Assistant
Morgan, Laura Custodian
Norris, Anita Custodian
Varner, Joy